Financial Highlights

 

Summary consolidated statement of profit or loss

 

 For the year ended 31 December
Amounts in EUR thousand20162015
Revenue691,775774,788
Gross profit62,90771,707
Adjusted EBITDA59,67673,210
EBITDA54,01964,034
EBIT33,83244,828
Net finance costs(31,012)(29,292)
Profit before income tax12,82115,536
Profit / (Loss) of the year(3,772)7,741
Profit / (Loss) attributable to owners of the Company(3,741)7,741

Stock info