Statement of Financial Position

 

Summary of consolidated statement of financial position

 For the year ended 31 December
Amounts in EUR thousand

   2020  

2019 

2018

20172016
ASSETS     
Property, plant and equipment457.937422.066 405.330380.610384.601
Investment property7647645.8376.1406.472
Other non-current assets80.21973.98244.14040.81640.432
Non-current assets538.920496.812455.306427.565431.505
Inventories213.192228.495221.105186.251200.274
Trade and other receivables112.872112.577199.648138.267183.923
Contract assets64.875118.573114.32765.166 
Cash and cash equivalents81.03590.40865.20369.44671.329
Other current assets1.129760 3.1073.0703.340
Current assets473.104550.814 603.390462.197458.866
TOTAL ASSETS1.012.0241.047.626 1.058.696889.763890.371
EQUITY251.762231.862203.298200.222206.462
LIABILITIES      
Loans and borrowings & Lease liabilities 178.306181.719174.79286.141184.396
Deferred tax liabilities31.66822.98516.78121. 98927.220
Other non-current liabilities32.99929.39523.20825.79428.730
Non-current liabilities242.973234.100214.781133.924240.345
Loans and borrowings & Lease liabilities233.344    322.595

363.854

362.732262.823
Trade and other payables249.092213.794209.587186.915178.624
Contract liabilities30.19643.52862.1474.724 
Other current liabilities4.6571.7465.0301.2462.117
Current liabilities517.289581.663640.618555.617443.564
TOTAL LIABILITIES760.262815.763855.399689.541683.909
TOTAL EQUITY & LIABILITIES1.012.0241.047.6261.058.696889.763890.371

Stock info